ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557012
nr 1355 7012
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Jubilaren. Signed, numbered 142/310. Subject: 54x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jubilaren. Signerad, numrerad 142/310. Motivet: 54x38 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3600
SEK 4800
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:04:47
2.600 kr
4.600 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr (Robot)
4.000 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
4.400 kr
4.600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow